Sestrik CUP

Список участников турнира мужских команд (17+)

АТЛЕТИК

Востринов И, Ежов С, Ефимов Стас, Ефимов Ю, Жуапанов В, Иванов Е, Иванов Е, Иванов К, Имануилов Н, Кужшвили И, Кузьмин Д, Купцов Н, Маркин С, Марченко А, Рыбенков А, Сидоров Е, Сташко, Тапилов Ш, Тюрин Н, Федоткин Д, Федоткин М, Хацко А, Хачатурян С
Дозаявлены (+): Никандров Никита

БЫВШОВЕЦ

Абросимов Артем, Берлович Максим, Гурьев Алексей, Дворецкий Игорь, Заморев Василий, Иванов Никита, Карим Байоми, Киселев Владислав, Комаров Алексей, Лисовалов Андрей, Новицкий Алексей, Петухов Александр, Попов Михаил, Семенец Павел, Соколов Андрей, Соловьев Данил, Столповский Антон, Столповский Валерий, Тищенко Петр, Фатеев Вадим, Федоров Евгений, Фильков Иван, Халатян Лерник, Хромин Антон, Штрамилов Илья
Отзаявлены (-): Семенец Павел, Абросимов Артём, Соколов Андрей, Халатян Лерник
Дозаявлены (+): Ивашкевич Дмитрий, Чувашов Константин, Флегонтов Фёдор, Широков Антон, Карпов Константин

ВМЕДА

Алексеевский Александр, Андриевский Дмитрий, Бердяков Сергей, Васильев Дмитрий, Гаврилов Евгений, Жуков Андрей, Зайцев Денис, Иванов Валерий, Исаев Сергей, Исаков Александр, Козлов Евгений, Красовскии Юрий, Красовский Дмитирий, Львов Андрей, Малашенков Денис, Митькин Максим, Михайлов Валентин, Пейков Дмитрий, Пилипенок Александр, Попович Александр, Роговский Максим, Семенов Михаил, Хомяков Дмитрий, Шевченко Иван
Дозаявлены (+): Мануйлов Андрей

ДЖЕНОА

Базаров Игорь, Бологов Александр, Борисов Александр, Зайченко Андрей, Зелепукин Михаил, Коваленко Кирилл, Лагуткин Иван, Леонов Александр, Николаев Андрей, Новиков Владимир, Ного Прокопий, Овчинников Ильдар, Оленбург Михаил, Ольбик Денис, Покровский Владимир, Пшильник Роман, Скорлупин Дмитрий, Суслов Станислав, Тимофеев Евгений, Точилов Николай, Хуснетдинов Руслан, Черепанов Всеволод, Шумаков Станислав
Отзаявлены (-): Зелипуеин Михаил
Дозаявлены (+): Лемихов Дмитрий, Парухин Александр, Голыбин Кирилл

ДИНАМО

Аманов Магеррам, Атрощенко Дмитрий, Бачуринский Борис, Белоконь Денис, Ганжа Владимир, Кардава Владимир, Кочугуров Дмитрий, Кузовников Андрей, Кузовников Егор, Митрохин Никита, Огурцов Никита, Перминов Дмитрий, Петрунин Вячеслав, Прохоров Валерий, Русских Анатолий, Сизов Кирилл, Смирнов Михаил, Соколов Денис, Тихонов Антон, Трапезников Максим, Хачатурян Армен, Шадринцев Артем, Шаманов Иван, Ширлиев Виталий, Ямов Леонид
Отзаявлены (-): Перминов Дмитрий, Русских Анатолий, Смирнов Михаил, Трапезников Максим, Хачатурян Армен
Дозаявлены (+): Ковалев Кирилл, Петров Вячеслав, Ротаенко Олег, Гамидов Кямал, Шульга Николай

ЗЕЛЕНОГОРСК

Анисимов Максим, Вронский Юрий, Гасанов Эльнар, Дьяконов Юрий, Завизион Сергей, Захаров Надим, Зелененко Николай, Караян Юрий, Клепиков Игорь, Леонтьев Иван, Масленников Павел, Морозов Константин, Однодворцев Виктор, Ожмегов Егор, Остаев Аслан, Павлов Алексей, Руцкий Евгений, Соколовский Александр, Тимофеенко Роман, Ходченко Александр, Чекмарёв Дмитрий, Чиркунов Петр, Шварц Эдгар, Шугалей Дмитрий, Юдин Дмитрий
Отзаявлены (-): Чиркунов Петр, Клепиков Игорь
Дозаявлены (+): Богданов Андрей, Зубов Павел

КУРОРТЭНЕРГО

Балашов Виталий, Бобоев Осим, Богданов Владимир, Валеев Алексей, Вязников Павел, Герасимов Роман, Иванов Илья, Ильин Алексей, Кочетков Илья, Кричмар Илья, Лущик Александр, Михайлов Николай, Нестеренко Андрей, Пожарницкий Юрий, Пятицкий Алексей, Розанов Евгений, Сарнаков Александр, Селихов Виталий, Сиволап Владислав, Скворцов Николай, Трещилов Иван, Туляков Эдуард, Фомичёв Дмитрий, Яковлев Александр
Отзаявлены (-): Богданов Владимир, Михайлов Николай
Дозаявлены (+): Абрамов Роман, Берест Евгений

ЛЕГИОН

Волков Антон, Грунов Антон, Гусев Глеб, Кирдеев Валерий, Клименко Максим, Кузьменко Антон, Макеев Дмитрий, Переделкин Дмитрий, Рыжаков Владимир, Сергеев Павел, Станков Роман, Суворов Андрей, Сярдин Иван, Тараканов Андрей, Тесля Евгений, Трифонов Евгений, Шерстнев Валерий, Шилов Андрей, Ярошенко Александр
Дозаявлены (+): Цыганок Денис, Скрипкин Андрей, Пошарнев Дмитрий

ОЛИМП

Аксанеев Александр, Балашев Сергей, Борисов Николай, Боярун Владислав, Глебов Федор, Губарев Андрей, Жарков Артём, Иванов Александр, Иванов Андрей, Ивлев Алексей, Ковалёв Сергей, Кошелев Дмитрий, Лапотников Владимир, Ливанов, Морозов Вячеслав, Мышинский Влад, Овсянников Александр, Онила Валерий, Саденов Мухамед, Соколов Алексей, Шилов М, Шмалёв Алексей
Отзаявлены (-): Жарков Артём, Ивлев Алексей
Дозаявлены (+): Огородников Дмитрий, Струнов Алексей, Соколовский Роман, Вукович Андре, Берест Евгений

ПЕРВОМАЙСКОЕ

Абрамов Михаил, Азизов Адил, Артошин Александр, Бубнов Артём, Глухов Владимир, Доропейко Константин, Евсеев Алексей, Ковалдин Максим, Коломенский Алексей, Коломенский Максим, Кукушкин Андрей, Маклаков Валерий, Маляров Евгений, Мараканов Евгений, Навоенко Вадим, Петренко Дмитрий, Потапкин Александр, Потапкин Дмитрий, Потапкин Юрий, Романов Александр, Семёнов Дмитрий, Соловьев Артём, Тохиров Александр, Чугунов Юрий, Шумков Денис
Дозаявлены (-): Семенов Дмитрий
Отзаявлены (+): Миронов Дмитрий

РАЗЛИВ

Абдулов Самур, Агакеримов Сабир, Афанасьев Савелий, Божко Илья, Босенко Илья, Василенко Павел, Гордейчук Николай, Денисов Николай, Джиоев Тимур, Егоров Алексей, Егоров Дмитрий, Калыгин Михаил, Кляцко Антон, Колесников Денис, Кручинин Михаил, Левин Сергей, Майоров Евгений, Мухин Артём, Орлов Сергей, Парулава Михаил, Русанов Александр, Тарасенко Евгений, Федоряка Денис, Цатурян Роберт, Шайхлисламов Рамиль

ФК "ПЕТЕРГОФ"

Артамавичюс Антон, Богатищев Андрей, Грачев Виктор, Дергунов Денис, Дергунов Сергей, Зуев Вадим, Иванов Алексей, Комаров Евгений, Макаров Максим, Марочкин Андрей, Мяснянкин Александр, Обоенков Евгений, Павлов Сергей, Петров Евгений, Пономаренко Алексей, Пыжов Максимилиан, Пыжов Сергей, Силин Михаил, Соколовский Михаил, Тамбовцев Кирилл, Ткачев Роман, Цветков Александр, Шибаев Александр
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
2003 - 2019